Eccellenza Girone B


Andata

Giornata 10
Badesse Calcio0 - 2Baldaccio Bruni
Castiglionese1 - 1Sestese Calcio
Fortis Juventus 19093 - 2Aglianese
Grassina4 - 2Lastrigiana
Porta Romana3 - 0Antella 99
Signa 19142 - 2Bucinese
Sinalunghese1 - 2Zenith Audax
Valdarno2 - 1Jolly Montemurlo
Giornata 11
Aglianese0 - 1Valdarno
Antella 990 - 0Sinalunghese
Baldaccio Bruni1 - 0Signa 1914
Bucinese1 - 2Castiglionese
Jolly Montemurlo0 - 6Badesse Calcio
Lastrigiana1 - 3Porta Romana
Sestese Calcio2 - 1Grassina
Zenith Audax3 - 1Fortis Juventus 1909
Giornata 12
Badesse Calcio1 - 1Sestese Calcio
Castiglionese1 - 1Antella 99
Grassina0 - 3Zenith Audax
Jolly Montemurlo2 - 3Baldaccio Bruni
Porta Romana1 - 2Fortis Juventus 1909
Signa 19141 - 0Lastrigiana
Sinalunghese0 - 1Aglianese
Valdarno1 - 0Bucinese
Giornata 13
Aglianese - Jolly Montemurlo
Antella 99 - Grassina
Baldaccio Bruni - Valdarno
Bucinese - Badesse Calcio
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Sinalunghese
Lastrigiana - Castiglionese
Sestese Calcio - Signa 1914
Zenith Audax - Porta Romana
Giornata 14
Badesse Calcio - Antella 99
Baldaccio Bruni - Bucinese
Castiglionese - Fortis Juventus 1909
Grassina - Sinalunghese
Jolly Montemurlo - Sestese Calcio
Porta Romana - Aglianese
Signa 1914 - Zenith Audax
Valdarno - Lastrigiana
Giornata 15
Aglianese - Baldaccio Bruni
Antella 99 - Signa 1914
Bucinese - Jolly Montemurlo
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Grassina
Lastrigiana - Badesse Calcio
Sestese Calcio - Valdarno
Sinalunghese - Porta Romana
Zenith Audax - Castiglionese

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Badesse Calcio
Lastrigiana - Baldaccio Bruni
Sestese Calcio - Bucinese
Porta Romana - Castiglionese
Aglianese - Grassina
Antella 99 - Jolly Montemurlo
Sinalunghese - Signa 1914
Zenith Audax - Valdarno
Giornata 17
Bucinese - Aglianese
Valdarno - Antella 99
Signa 1914 - Fortis Juventus 1909
Jolly Montemurlo - Lastrigiana
Grassina - Porta Romana
Baldaccio Bruni - Sestese Calcio
Castiglionese - Sinalunghese
Badesse Calcio - Zenith Audax
Giornata 18
Sestese Calcio - Aglianese
Sinalunghese - Badesse Calcio
Antella 99 - Baldaccio Bruni
Lastrigiana - Bucinese
Grassina - Castiglionese
Zenith Audax - Jolly Montemurlo
Porta Romana - Signa 1914
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Valdarno
Giornata 19
Sestese Calcio - Antella 99
Signa 1914 - Castiglionese
Baldaccio Bruni - Fortis Juventus 1909
Badesse Calcio - Grassina
Aglianese - Lastrigiana
Valdarno - Porta Romana
Jolly Montemurlo - Sinalunghese
Bucinese - Zenith Audax
Giornata 20
Castiglionese - Aglianese
Porta Romana - Badesse Calcio
Zenith Audax - Baldaccio Bruni
Antella 99 - Bucinese
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Jolly Montemurlo
Lastrigiana - Sestese Calcio
Grassina - Signa 1914
Sinalunghese - Valdarno
Giornata 21
Aglianese - Antella 99
Valdarno - Castiglionese
Sestese Calcio - Fortis Juventus 1909
Jolly Montemurlo - Grassina
Baldaccio Bruni - Porta Romana
Badesse Calcio - Signa 1914
Bucinese - Sinalunghese
Lastrigiana - Zenith Audax
Giornata 22
Signa 1914 - Aglianese
Castiglionese - Badesse Calcio
Sinalunghese - Baldaccio Bruni
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Bucinese
Porta Romana - Jolly Montemurlo
Antella 99 - Lastrigiana
Zenith Audax - Sestese Calcio
Grassina - Valdarno
Giornata 23
Valdarno - Badesse Calcio
Baldaccio Bruni - Castiglionese
Antella 99 - Fortis Juventus 1909
Bucinese - Grassina
Sestese Calcio - Porta Romana
Jolly Montemurlo - Signa 1914
Lastrigiana - Sinalunghese
Aglianese - Zenith Audax
Giornata 24
Badesse Calcio - Aglianese
Zenith Audax - Antella 99
Grassina - Baldaccio Bruni
Porta Romana - Bucinese
Castiglionese - Jolly Montemurlo
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Lastrigiana
Sinalunghese - Sestese Calcio
Signa 1914 - Valdarno
Giornata 25
Baldaccio Bruni - Badesse Calcio
Sestese Calcio - Castiglionese
Aglianese - Fortis Juventus 1909
Lastrigiana - Grassina
Antella 99 - Porta Romana
Bucinese - Signa 1914
Zenith Audax - Sinalunghese
Jolly Montemurlo - Valdarno
Giornata 26
Valdarno - Aglianese
Sinalunghese - Antella 99
Signa 1914 - Baldaccio Bruni
Castiglionese - Bucinese
Badesse Calcio - Jolly Montemurlo
Porta Romana - Lastrigiana
Grassina - Sestese Calcio
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Zenith Audax
Giornata 27
Sestese Calcio - Badesse Calcio
Antella 99 - Castiglionese
Zenith Audax - Grassina
Baldaccio Bruni - Jolly Montemurlo
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Porta Romana
Lastrigiana - Signa 1914
Aglianese - Sinalunghese
Bucinese - Valdarno
Giornata 28
Jolly Montemurlo - Aglianese
Grassina - Antella 99
Valdarno - Baldaccio Bruni
Badesse Calcio - Bucinese
Sinalunghese - Fortis Juventus 1909
Castiglionese - Lastrigiana
Signa 1914 - Sestese Calcio
Porta Romana - Zenith Audax
Giornata 29
Antella 99 - Badesse Calcio
Bucinese - Baldaccio Bruni
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Castiglionese
Sinalunghese - Grassina
Sestese Calcio - Jolly Montemurlo
Aglianese - Porta Romana
Zenith Audax - Signa 1914
Lastrigiana - Valdarno
Giornata 30
Baldaccio Bruni - Aglianese
Signa 1914 - Antella 99
Jolly Montemurlo - Bucinese
Grassina - Fortis Juventus 1909
Badesse Calcio - Lastrigiana
Valdarno - Sestese Calcio
Porta Romana - Sinalunghese
Castiglionese - Zenith Audax