Calciomercato in tempo reale

Eccellenza Girone B


Andata

Giornata 1
Badesse Calcio - Fortis Juventus 1909
Baldaccio Bruni - Lastrigiana
Bucinese - Sestese Calcio
Castiglionese - Porta Romana
Grassina - Aglianese
Jolly Montemurlo - Antella 99
Signa 1914 - Sinalunghese
Valdarno - Zenith Audax
Giornata 2
Aglianese - Bucinese
Antella 99 - Valdarno
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Signa 1914
Lastrigiana - Jolly Montemurlo
Porta Romana - Grassina
Sestese Calcio - Baldaccio Bruni
Sinalunghese - Castiglionese
Zenith Audax - Badesse Calcio
Giornata 3
Aglianese - Sestese Calcio
Badesse Calcio - Sinalunghese
Baldaccio Bruni - Antella 99
Bucinese - Lastrigiana
Castiglionese - Grassina
Jolly Montemurlo - Zenith Audax
Signa 1914 - Porta Romana
Valdarno - Fortis Juventus 1909
Giornata 4
Antella 99 - Sestese Calcio
Castiglionese - Signa 1914
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Baldaccio Bruni
Grassina - Badesse Calcio
Lastrigiana - Aglianese
Porta Romana - Valdarno
Sinalunghese - Jolly Montemurlo
Zenith Audax - Bucinese
Giornata 5
Aglianese - Castiglionese
Badesse Calcio - Porta Romana
Baldaccio Bruni - Zenith Audax
Bucinese - Antella 99
Jolly Montemurlo - Fortis Juventus 1909
Sestese Calcio - Lastrigiana
Signa 1914 - Grassina
Valdarno - Sinalunghese
Giornata 6
Antella 99 - Aglianese
Castiglionese - Valdarno
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Sestese Calcio
Grassina - Jolly Montemurlo
Porta Romana - Baldaccio Bruni
Signa 1914 - Badesse Calcio
Sinalunghese - Bucinese
Zenith Audax - Lastrigiana
Giornata 7
Aglianese - Signa 1914
Badesse Calcio - Castiglionese
Baldaccio Bruni - Sinalunghese
Bucinese - Fortis Juventus 1909
Jolly Montemurlo - Porta Romana
Lastrigiana - Antella 99
Sestese Calcio - Zenith Audax
Valdarno - Grassina
Giornata 8
Badesse Calcio - Valdarno
Castiglionese - Baldaccio Bruni
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Antella 99
Grassina - Bucinese
Porta Romana - Sestese Calcio
Signa 1914 - Jolly Montemurlo
Sinalunghese - Lastrigiana
Zenith Audax - Aglianese
Giornata 9
Aglianese - Badesse Calcio
Antella 99 - Zenith Audax
Baldaccio Bruni - Grassina
Bucinese - Porta Romana
Jolly Montemurlo - Castiglionese
Lastrigiana - Fortis Juventus 1909
Sestese Calcio - Sinalunghese
Valdarno - Signa 1914
Giornata 10
Badesse Calcio - Baldaccio Bruni
Castiglionese - Sestese Calcio
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Aglianese
Grassina - Lastrigiana
Porta Romana - Antella 99
Signa 1914 - Bucinese
Sinalunghese - Zenith Audax
Valdarno - Jolly Montemurlo
Giornata 11
Aglianese - Valdarno
Antella 99 - Sinalunghese
Baldaccio Bruni - Signa 1914
Bucinese - Castiglionese
Jolly Montemurlo - Badesse Calcio
Lastrigiana - Porta Romana
Sestese Calcio - Grassina
Zenith Audax - Fortis Juventus 1909
Giornata 12
Badesse Calcio - Sestese Calcio
Castiglionese - Antella 99
Grassina - Zenith Audax
Jolly Montemurlo - Baldaccio Bruni
Porta Romana - Fortis Juventus 1909
Signa 1914 - Lastrigiana
Sinalunghese - Aglianese
Valdarno - Bucinese
Giornata 13
Aglianese - Jolly Montemurlo
Antella 99 - Grassina
Baldaccio Bruni - Valdarno
Bucinese - Badesse Calcio
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Sinalunghese
Lastrigiana - Castiglionese
Sestese Calcio - Signa 1914
Zenith Audax - Porta Romana
Giornata 14
Badesse Calcio - Antella 99
Baldaccio Bruni - Bucinese
Castiglionese - Fortis Juventus 1909
Grassina - Sinalunghese
Jolly Montemurlo - Sestese Calcio
Porta Romana - Aglianese
Signa 1914 - Zenith Audax
Valdarno - Lastrigiana
Giornata 15
Aglianese - Baldaccio Bruni
Antella 99 - Signa 1914
Bucinese - Jolly Montemurlo
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Grassina
Lastrigiana - Badesse Calcio
Sestese Calcio - Valdarno
Sinalunghese - Porta Romana
Zenith Audax - Castiglionese

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Badesse Calcio
Lastrigiana - Baldaccio Bruni
Sestese Calcio - Bucinese
Porta Romana - Castiglionese
Aglianese - Grassina
Antella 99 - Jolly Montemurlo
Sinalunghese - Signa 1914
Zenith Audax - Valdarno
Giornata 17
Bucinese - Aglianese
Valdarno - Antella 99
Signa 1914 - Fortis Juventus 1909
Jolly Montemurlo - Lastrigiana
Grassina - Porta Romana
Baldaccio Bruni - Sestese Calcio
Castiglionese - Sinalunghese
Badesse Calcio - Zenith Audax
Giornata 18
Sestese Calcio - Aglianese
Sinalunghese - Badesse Calcio
Antella 99 - Baldaccio Bruni
Lastrigiana - Bucinese
Grassina - Castiglionese
Zenith Audax - Jolly Montemurlo
Porta Romana - Signa 1914
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Valdarno
Giornata 19
Sestese Calcio - Antella 99
Signa 1914 - Castiglionese
Baldaccio Bruni - Fortis Juventus 1909
Badesse Calcio - Grassina
Aglianese - Lastrigiana
Valdarno - Porta Romana
Jolly Montemurlo - Sinalunghese
Bucinese - Zenith Audax
Giornata 20
Castiglionese - Aglianese
Porta Romana - Badesse Calcio
Zenith Audax - Baldaccio Bruni
Antella 99 - Bucinese
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Jolly Montemurlo
Lastrigiana - Sestese Calcio
Grassina - Signa 1914
Sinalunghese - Valdarno
Giornata 21
Aglianese - Antella 99
Valdarno - Castiglionese
Sestese Calcio - Fortis Juventus 1909
Jolly Montemurlo - Grassina
Baldaccio Bruni - Porta Romana
Badesse Calcio - Signa 1914
Bucinese - Sinalunghese
Lastrigiana - Zenith Audax
Giornata 22
Signa 1914 - Aglianese
Castiglionese - Badesse Calcio
Sinalunghese - Baldaccio Bruni
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Bucinese
Porta Romana - Jolly Montemurlo
Antella 99 - Lastrigiana
Zenith Audax - Sestese Calcio
Grassina - Valdarno
Giornata 23
Valdarno - Badesse Calcio
Baldaccio Bruni - Castiglionese
Antella 99 - Fortis Juventus 1909
Bucinese - Grassina
Sestese Calcio - Porta Romana
Jolly Montemurlo - Signa 1914
Lastrigiana - Sinalunghese
Aglianese - Zenith Audax
Giornata 24
Badesse Calcio - Aglianese
Zenith Audax - Antella 99
Grassina - Baldaccio Bruni
Porta Romana - Bucinese
Castiglionese - Jolly Montemurlo
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Lastrigiana
Sinalunghese - Sestese Calcio
Signa 1914 - Valdarno
Giornata 25
Baldaccio Bruni - Badesse Calcio
Sestese Calcio - Castiglionese
Aglianese - Fortis Juventus 1909
Lastrigiana - Grassina
Antella 99 - Porta Romana
Bucinese - Signa 1914
Zenith Audax - Sinalunghese
Jolly Montemurlo - Valdarno
Giornata 26
Valdarno - Aglianese
Sinalunghese - Antella 99
Signa 1914 - Baldaccio Bruni
Castiglionese - Bucinese
Badesse Calcio - Jolly Montemurlo
Porta Romana - Lastrigiana
Grassina - Sestese Calcio
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Zenith Audax
Giornata 27
Sestese Calcio - Badesse Calcio
Antella 99 - Castiglionese
Zenith Audax - Grassina
Baldaccio Bruni - Jolly Montemurlo
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Porta Romana
Lastrigiana - Signa 1914
Aglianese - Sinalunghese
Bucinese - Valdarno
Giornata 28
Jolly Montemurlo - Aglianese
Grassina - Antella 99
Valdarno - Baldaccio Bruni
Badesse Calcio - Bucinese
Sinalunghese - Fortis Juventus 1909
Castiglionese - Lastrigiana
Signa 1914 - Sestese Calcio
Porta Romana - Zenith Audax
Giornata 29
Antella 99 - Badesse Calcio
Bucinese - Baldaccio Bruni
Fortis Juventus 1909 - Castiglionese
Sinalunghese - Grassina
Sestese Calcio - Jolly Montemurlo
Aglianese - Porta Romana
Zenith Audax - Signa 1914
Lastrigiana - Valdarno
Giornata 30
Baldaccio Bruni - Aglianese
Signa 1914 - Antella 99
Jolly Montemurlo - Bucinese
Grassina - Fortis Juventus 1909
Badesse Calcio - Lastrigiana
Valdarno - Sestese Calcio
Porta Romana - Sinalunghese
Castiglionese - Zenith Audax