2ª Categoria Girone H


Andata

Giornata 14
Athletic Sesto - Albacarraia
Atletica Castello - Albereta San Salvi
C.S. Firenze - Casellina
Daytona Calcio - Firenze Sud
Laurenziana - Isolotto
Rifredi 2000 - Florence
San Giusto Le Bagnese - Olimpia Firenze
Virtus Comeana - Belmonte A.G.
Giornata 15
Albacarraia - Rifredi 2000
Albereta San Salvi - Athletic Sesto
Belmonte A.G. - San Giusto Le Bagnese
Casellina - Daytona Calcio
Firenze Sud - Laurenziana
Florence - C.S. Firenze
Isolotto - Virtus Comeana
Olimpia Firenze - Atletica Castello

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Albacarraia - Albereta San Salvi
Casellina - Athletic Sesto
Florence - Atletica Castello
Isolotto - C.S. Firenze
Belmonte A.G. - Daytona Calcio
San Giusto Le Bagnese - Laurenziana
Firenze Sud - Rifredi 2000
Olimpia Firenze - Virtus Comeana
Giornata 17
Atletica Castello - Albacarraia
Laurenziana - Belmonte A.G.
Rifredi 2000 - Casellina
C.S. Firenze - Firenze Sud
Athletic Sesto - Florence
Daytona Calcio - Isolotto
Albereta San Salvi - Olimpia Firenze
Virtus Comeana - San Giusto Le Bagnese
Giornata 18
Florence - Albacarraia
Casellina - Albereta San Salvi
Isolotto - Athletic Sesto
Firenze Sud - Atletica Castello
San Giusto Le Bagnese - C.S. Firenze
Virtus Comeana - Daytona Calcio
Olimpia Firenze - Laurenziana
Belmonte A.G. - Rifredi 2000
Giornata 19
C.S. Firenze - Belmonte A.G.
Atletica Castello - Casellina
Athletic Sesto - Firenze Sud
Albereta San Salvi - Florence
Rifredi 2000 - Isolotto
Albacarraia - Olimpia Firenze
Daytona Calcio - San Giusto Le Bagnese
Laurenziana - Virtus Comeana
Giornata 20
Firenze Sud - Albacarraia
Isolotto - Albereta San Salvi
San Giusto Le Bagnese - Athletic Sesto
Belmonte A.G. - Atletica Castello
Laurenziana - C.S. Firenze
Olimpia Firenze - Daytona Calcio
Casellina - Florence
Virtus Comeana - Rifredi 2000
Giornata 21
Athletic Sesto - Belmonte A.G.
Albacarraia - Casellina
Albereta San Salvi - Firenze Sud
Atletica Castello - Isolotto
Daytona Calcio - Laurenziana
Florence - Olimpia Firenze
Rifredi 2000 - San Giusto Le Bagnese
C.S. Firenze - Virtus Comeana
Giornata 22
Belmonte A.G. - Albacarraia
San Giusto Le Bagnese - Albereta San Salvi
Laurenziana - Athletic Sesto
Virtus Comeana - Atletica Castello
Olimpia Firenze - C.S. Firenze
Firenze Sud - Casellina
Isolotto - Florence
Daytona Calcio - Rifredi 2000
Giornata 23
Albereta San Salvi - Belmonte A.G.
C.S. Firenze - Daytona Calcio
Florence - Firenze Sud
Albacarraia - Isolotto
Rifredi 2000 - Laurenziana
Casellina - Olimpia Firenze
Atletica Castello - San Giusto Le Bagnese
Athletic Sesto - Virtus Comeana
Giornata 24
Virtus Comeana - Albacarraia
Laurenziana - Albereta San Salvi
C.S. Firenze - Athletic Sesto
Daytona Calcio - Atletica Castello
Belmonte A.G. - Casellina
Isolotto - Firenze Sud
San Giusto Le Bagnese - Florence
Olimpia Firenze - Rifredi 2000
Giornata 25
Florence - Belmonte A.G.
Rifredi 2000 - C.S. Firenze
Athletic Sesto - Daytona Calcio
Casellina - Isolotto
Atletica Castello - Laurenziana
Firenze Sud - Olimpia Firenze
Albacarraia - San Giusto Le Bagnese
Albereta San Salvi - Virtus Comeana
Giornata 26
Daytona Calcio - Albacarraia
C.S. Firenze - Albereta San Salvi
Olimpia Firenze - Athletic Sesto
Rifredi 2000 - Atletica Castello
Virtus Comeana - Casellina
San Giusto Le Bagnese - Firenze Sud
Laurenziana - Florence
Belmonte A.G. - Isolotto
Giornata 27
Firenze Sud - Belmonte A.G.
Atletica Castello - C.S. Firenze
Albereta San Salvi - Daytona Calcio
Albacarraia - Laurenziana
Isolotto - Olimpia Firenze
Athletic Sesto - Rifredi 2000
Casellina - San Giusto Le Bagnese
Florence - Virtus Comeana
Giornata 28
C.S. Firenze - Albacarraia
Rifredi 2000 - Albereta San Salvi
Athletic Sesto - Atletica Castello
Olimpia Firenze - Belmonte A.G.
Laurenziana - Casellina
Virtus Comeana - Firenze Sud
Daytona Calcio - Florence
San Giusto Le Bagnese - Isolotto
Giornata 29
Albacarraia - Athletic Sesto
Albereta San Salvi - Atletica Castello
Casellina - C.S. Firenze
Firenze Sud - Daytona Calcio
Isolotto - Laurenziana
Florence - Rifredi 2000
Olimpia Firenze - San Giusto Le Bagnese
Belmonte A.G. - Virtus Comeana
Giornata 30
Rifredi 2000 - Albacarraia
Athletic Sesto - Albereta San Salvi
San Giusto Le Bagnese - Belmonte A.G.
Daytona Calcio - Casellina
Laurenziana - Firenze Sud
C.S. Firenze - Florence
Virtus Comeana - Isolotto
Atletica Castello - Olimpia Firenze