2ª Categoria Girone M


Andata

Giornata 1
Albereta '723 - 1Scarperia 1920
Londa 19740 - 0Resco Reggello
Ludus '903 - 3San Godenzo
S. B. Barberino1 - 3San Piero A Sieve
San Polo0 - 0Firenzuola
SanCat1 - 5Molinense
Santa Brigida0 - 1Pelago
Trocedo0 - 4Gallianese
Giornata 2
Firenzuola2 - 2Londa 1974
Gallianese1 - 1Ludus '90
Molinense2 - 1San Polo
Pelago3 - 1S. B. Barberino
Resco Reggello2 - 1Trocedo
San Godenzo1 - 0Santa Brigida
San Piero A Sieve2 - 0Albereta '72
Scarperia 19201 - 0SanCat
Giornata 3
Albereta '722 - 2Firenzuola
Londa 19741 - 2San Godenzo
Ludus '902 - 1S. B. Barberino
San Polo1 - 5Gallianese
SanCat2 - 1Resco Reggello
Santa Brigida3 - 3San Piero A Sieve
Scarperia 19200 - 0Molinense
Trocedo0 - 5Pelago
Giornata 4
Firenzuola4 - 2SanCat
Gallianese2 - 2Londa 1974
Molinense5 - 1Albereta '72
Pelago2 - 0Ludus '90
Resco Reggello1 - 0San Polo
S. B. Barberino1 - 0Santa Brigida
San Godenzo0 - 0Trocedo
San Piero A Sieve1 - 0Scarperia 1920
Giornata 5
Albereta '721 - 1Gallianese
Londa 19741 - 0S. B. Barberino
Ludus '901 - 0San Piero A Sieve
Molinense3 - 0Firenzuola
San Polo1 - 1Pelago
SanCat1 - 1San Godenzo
Scarperia 19201 - 2Resco Reggello
Trocedo0 - 0Santa Brigida
Giornata 6
Firenzuola4 - 0Scarperia 1920
Gallianese2 - 1SanCat
Pelago1 - 1Londa 1974
Resco Reggello1 - 1Albereta '72
S. B. Barberino3 - 0Trocedo
San Godenzo2 - 0San Polo
San Piero A Sieve1 - 0Molinense
Santa Brigida3 - 0Ludus '90
Giornata 7
Albereta '720 - 2Pelago
Firenzuola2 - 0Resco Reggello
Londa 19743 - 0Ludus '90
Molinense1 - 0Gallianese
San Polo0 - 0Santa Brigida
SanCat0 - 1S. B. Barberino
Scarperia 19202 - 1San Godenzo
Trocedo2 - 1San Piero A Sieve
Giornata 8
Gallianese3 - 2Scarperia 1920
Ludus '902 - 2Trocedo
Pelago2 - 1SanCat
Resco Reggello2 - 1Molinense
S. B. Barberino3 - 1San Polo
San Godenzo2 - 2Albereta '72
San Piero A Sieve2 - 2Firenzuola
Santa Brigida1 - 2Londa 1974
Giornata 9
Albereta '722 - 1Santa Brigida
Firenzuola - San Godenzo
Londa 19741 - 1San Piero A Sieve
Molinense1 - 1Pelago
Resco Reggello2 - 1Gallianese
San Polo0 - 0Trocedo
SanCat1 - 1Ludus '90
Scarperia 19202 - 0S. B. Barberino
Giornata 10
Gallianese2 - 4Firenzuola
Ludus '905 - 0San Polo
Pelago2 - 1Scarperia 1920
S. B. Barberino1 - 1Albereta '72
San Godenzo0 - 2Molinense
San Piero A Sieve3 - 3Resco Reggello
Santa Brigida3 - 1SanCat
Trocedo1 - 1Londa 1974
Giornata 11
Albereta '722 - 2Trocedo
Firenzuola2 - 2S. B. Barberino
Gallianese - San Godenzo
Molinense2 - 0Santa Brigida
Resco Reggello0 - 2Pelago
San Polo - San Piero A Sieve
SanCat1 - 0Londa 1974
Scarperia 19202 - 0Ludus '90
Giornata 12
Londa 19741 - 2San Polo
Ludus '900 - 3Albereta '72
Pelago2 - 0Firenzuola
S. B. Barberino3 - 3Molinense
San Godenzo2 - 3Resco Reggello
San Piero A Sieve2 - 2Gallianese
Santa Brigida1 - 2Scarperia 1920
Trocedo2 - 1SanCat
Giornata 13
Albereta '722 - 1Londa 1974
Firenzuola1 - 0Santa Brigida
Gallianese - Pelago
Molinense1 - 1Ludus '90
Resco Reggello1 - 0S. B. Barberino
San Godenzo4 - 1San Piero A Sieve
SanCat2 - 0San Polo
Scarperia 19202 - 1Trocedo
Giornata 14
Londa 1974 - Molinense
Ludus '90 - Resco Reggello
Pelago - San Piero A Sieve
S. B. Barberino - San Godenzo
San Polo - Scarperia 1920
SanCat - Albereta '72
Santa Brigida - Gallianese
Trocedo - Firenzuola
Giornata 15
Albereta '72 - San Polo
Firenzuola - Ludus '90
Gallianese - S. B. Barberino
Molinense - Trocedo
Resco Reggello - Santa Brigida
San Godenzo - Pelago
San Piero A Sieve - SanCat
Scarperia 1920 - Londa 1974

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Scarperia 1920 - Albereta '72
Resco Reggello - Londa 1974
San Godenzo - Ludus '90
San Piero A Sieve - S. B. Barberino
Firenzuola - San Polo
Molinense - SanCat
Pelago - Santa Brigida
Gallianese - Trocedo
Giornata 17
Londa 1974 - Firenzuola
Ludus '90 - Gallianese
San Polo - Molinense
S. B. Barberino - Pelago
Trocedo - Resco Reggello
Santa Brigida - San Godenzo
Albereta '72 - San Piero A Sieve
SanCat - Scarperia 1920
Giornata 18
Firenzuola - Albereta '72
San Godenzo - Londa 1974
S. B. Barberino - Ludus '90
Gallianese - San Polo
Resco Reggello - SanCat
San Piero A Sieve - Santa Brigida
Molinense - Scarperia 1920
Pelago - Trocedo
Giornata 19
SanCat - Firenzuola
Londa 1974 - Gallianese
Albereta '72 - Molinense
Ludus '90 - Pelago
San Polo - Resco Reggello
Santa Brigida - S. B. Barberino
Trocedo - San Godenzo
Scarperia 1920 - San Piero A Sieve
Giornata 20
Gallianese - Albereta '72
S. B. Barberino - Londa 1974
San Piero A Sieve - Ludus '90
Firenzuola - Molinense
Pelago - San Polo
San Godenzo - SanCat
Resco Reggello - Scarperia 1920
Santa Brigida - Trocedo
Giornata 21
Scarperia 1920 - Firenzuola
SanCat - Gallianese
Londa 1974 - Pelago
Albereta '72 - Resco Reggello
Trocedo - S. B. Barberino
San Polo - San Godenzo
Molinense - San Piero A Sieve
Ludus '90 - Santa Brigida
Giornata 22
Pelago - Albereta '72
Resco Reggello - Firenzuola
Ludus '90 - Londa 1974
Gallianese - Molinense
Santa Brigida - San Polo
S. B. Barberino - SanCat
San Godenzo - Scarperia 1920
San Piero A Sieve - Trocedo
Giornata 23
Scarperia 1920 - Gallianese
Trocedo - Ludus '90
SanCat - Pelago
Molinense - Resco Reggello
San Polo - S. B. Barberino
Albereta '72 - San Godenzo
Firenzuola - San Piero A Sieve
Londa 1974 - Santa Brigida
Giornata 24
Santa Brigida - Albereta '72
San Godenzo - Firenzuola
San Piero A Sieve - Londa 1974
Pelago - Molinense
Gallianese - Resco Reggello
Trocedo - San Polo
Ludus '90 - SanCat
S. B. Barberino - Scarperia 1920
Giornata 25
Firenzuola - Gallianese
San Polo - Ludus '90
Scarperia 1920 - Pelago
Albereta '72 - S. B. Barberino
Molinense - San Godenzo
Resco Reggello - San Piero A Sieve
SanCat - Santa Brigida
Londa 1974 - Trocedo
Giornata 26
Trocedo - Albereta '72
S. B. Barberino - Firenzuola
San Godenzo - Gallianese
Santa Brigida - Molinense
Pelago - Resco Reggello
San Piero A Sieve - San Polo
Londa 1974 - SanCat
Ludus '90 - Scarperia 1920
Giornata 27
San Polo - Londa 1974
Albereta '72 - Ludus '90
Firenzuola - Pelago
Molinense - S. B. Barberino
Resco Reggello - San Godenzo
Gallianese - San Piero A Sieve
Scarperia 1920 - Santa Brigida
SanCat - Trocedo
Giornata 28
Londa 1974 - Albereta '72
Santa Brigida - Firenzuola
Pelago - Gallianese
Ludus '90 - Molinense
S. B. Barberino - Resco Reggello
San Piero A Sieve - San Godenzo
San Polo - SanCat
Trocedo - Scarperia 1920
Giornata 29
Molinense - Londa 1974
Resco Reggello - Ludus '90
San Piero A Sieve - Pelago
San Godenzo - S. B. Barberino
Scarperia 1920 - San Polo
Albereta '72 - SanCat
Gallianese - Santa Brigida
Firenzuola - Trocedo
Giornata 30
San Polo - Albereta '72
Ludus '90 - Firenzuola
S. B. Barberino - Gallianese
Trocedo - Molinense
Santa Brigida - Resco Reggello
Pelago - San Godenzo
SanCat - San Piero A Sieve
Londa 1974 - Scarperia 1920