Eccellenza Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1San Gimignano Sport2712831184+142.25
2Cuoiopelli25127412410+142.08
3Atletico Piombino23127231614+21.92
4Grosseto22126421710+71.83
5Poggibonsi2212642158+71.83
6Ponte Buggianese17125251719-21.42
7San Miniato Basso Calcio16124441512+31.33
8Calcio Castelfiorentino1612444912-31.33
9San Marco Avenza1512435111101.25
10Marina La Portuale141235468-21.17
11Castelnuovo Garfagnana1212336151501.00
12Gambassi1212336915-61.00
13Fucecchio111225579-20.92
14Atletico Cenaia1112327817-90.92
15Urbino Taccola10123181424-100.83
16Larcianese912237821-130.75
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!