Eccellenza Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Porta Romana381812243315+182.11
2Fortis Juventus 1909371711423320+132.18
3Aglianese351810532310+131.94
4Sinalunghese341810442414+101.89
5Sestese Calcio30188643117+141.67
6Grassina29188553427+71.61
7Valdarno28188462422+21.56
8Signa 19142518747181801.39
9Zenith Audax24187383028+21.33
10Baldaccio Bruni23186572320+31.28
11Lastrigiana21186392732-51.17
12Castiglionese18174671722-51.06
13Bucinese181853102431-71.00
14Antella 99181853102542-171.00
15Badesse Calcio151843112131-100.83
16Jolly Montemurlo61820161351-380.33
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!