Promozione Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Vorno2210640178+92.20
2Real Cerretese2010622126+62.00
3Pietrasanta Calcio 191118105321912+71.80
4Folgor Marlia1810532159+61.80
5Calenzano17105231411+31.70
6Quarrata Olimpia16105141410+41.60
7Camaiore15104331311+21.50
8Lampo 191915105051420-61.50
9Villa Basilica1410352107+31.40
10Maliseti Tobbianese141042487+11.40
11Luco11103251316-31.10
12Lammari 19861110253912-31.10
13Sagginale10102441316-31.00
14Pontremolese 1919910235813-50.90
15Candeglia Porta al Borgo5101271122-110.50
16Vaianese Impavida Vernio310037414-100.30
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!