Promozione Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Nuova Foiano18105321912+71.80
2Arno Castiglioni Laterina18105321611+51.80
3Pratovecchio1810532119+21.80
4Pontassieve1710523149+51.70
5Firenze Ovest1710451128+41.70
6Olimpic Sansovino17105231211+11.70
7Bibbiena16104421612+41.60
8Audax Rufina16105141311+21.60
9Chiantigiana15104331916+31.50
10Castelnuovese15104331112-11.50
11M.M. Subbiano14104241411+31.40
12Terranuova Traiana12103341011-11.20
13Nuova Chiusi8102261016-60.80
14Spoiano810226715-80.80
15Olimpia Palazzolo610136415-110.60
16Cortona Camucia310037615-90.30
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!