Promozione Girone C

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti2210712229+132.20
2Pecciolese 193620106221210+22.00
3Sporting Cecina 192918105321511+41.80
4San Donato Acli1710523118+31.70
5Forcoli Valdera 19211710523121201.70
6San Quirico17105231112-11.70
7Fratres Perignano1610442178+91.60
8Cascina1510433119+21.50
9Armando Picchi13102711410+41.30
10Donoratico1210334121201.20
11Sport Club Asta11102531314-11.10
12Monterotondo1010244811-31.00
13Albinia810226815-70.80
14Fonteblanda710145914-50.70
15Audace Galluzzo7102171019-90.70
16Atletico Etruria610136819-110.60
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!