1ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Montespertoli27138322921+82.08
2Mezzana25137422111+101.92
3Tavola Calcio 192423137243217+151.77
4Viaccia Calcio23136522515+101.77
5Galcianese23137242014+61.77
6Intercomunale Monsummano22135711910+91.69
7Casalguidi Calcio 192319125431412+21.58
8Jolo Calcio18134631714+31.38
9Amici Miei1712453151501.42
10Piagge17125251722-51.42
11Casale Fattoria 200116135171816+21.23
12Fiesole Calcio15134361722-51.15
13Lanciotto Campi11122551314-10.92
14Cerbaia9132381221-90.69
15Real Vinci8131571539-240.62
16San Giusto31303101031-210.23
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!