1ª Categoria Girone C

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1C.s. Lebowski29138502713+142.23
2A. G. Dicomano2813841164+122.15
3Ideal Club Incisa2713760238+152.08
4Ponte Rondinella Marzocco23137241911+81.77
5Settignanese22136432112+91.69
6Nuova Novoli22136431913+61.69
7Vaggio Piandiscò 193218135352015+51.38
8Atletico Calcio Impruneta1713382910-11.31
9Grevigiana14132831617-11.08
10Cubino13133461323-101.00
11Faellese12132651318-50.92
12Audace Legnaia12132651420-60.92
13Rontese10132471425-110.77
14U.S. Affrico10133191022-120.77
15San Clemente10133191124-130.77
16Barberino Val D'elsa9131661323-100.69
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!