2ª Categoria Girone D

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Prato 2000331310303012+182.54
2Querceto2913922219+122.23
3La Briglia28139133413+212.15
4Chiesanuova 197524137332619+71.85
5Rinascita Doccia20135532315+81.54
6Poggio a Caiano 190920135532418+61.54
7Mezzana Club20135532223-11.54
8Settimello18135351917+21.38
9Coiano Santa Lucia1813463141401.38
10Naldi16134451724-71.23
11La Querce 200912133371524-90.92
12Pietà 200412133371424-100.92
13Comeana Bisenzio1013247823-150.77
14Poggio United8132291927-80.62
15Tobbiana 19498131571523-80.62
16Sesto Calcio 20107131481430-160.54
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!