2ª Categoria Girone H

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Olimpia Firenze2712831247+172.25
2C.S. Firenze25137422212+101.92
3Athletic Sesto24127321910+92.00
4Isolotto24127321711+62.00
5Firenze Sud20136252115+61.54
6Atletica Castello20126241613+31.67
7Virtus Comeana20135531817+11.54
8San Giusto Le Bagnese19125431917+21.58
9Belmonte A.G.18125342320+31.50
10Casellina16134451517-21.23
11Albereta San Salvi16135172327-41.23
12Rifredi 200014133552524+11.08
13Daytona Calcio12133371722-50.92
14Albacarraia1013247713-60.77
15Florence8132291026-160.62
16Laurenziana413049732-250.31
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!