2ª Categoria Girone I

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Cerbaia26137512617+92.00
2Santa Maria25137422314+91.92
3Malmantile24136612515+101.85
4Radicondoli23135802513+121.77
5Chianti Nord23136522414+101.77
6Staggia21136341916+31.62
7Berardenga18135352219+31.38
8Ginestra Fiorentina16133732427-31.23
9Sambuca Casini16125162023-31.33
10Aurora Montaione1513364222201.15
11Sancascianese Calcio15124351821-31.25
12San Miniato15134361621-51.15
13Cambiano United11132561726-90.85
14Castellina Scalo10131751419-50.77
15Sporting Poggibonsi9132382032-120.69
16Ponzano6131391531-160.46
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!