3ª Categoria Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Floria 200027138322815+132.08
2Bagno a Ripoli27138322212+102.08
3EuroCalcio 200725137422615+111.92
4Sales24137332618+81.85
5Impruneta Tavarnuzze22136432312+111.69
6Caldine19135441918+11.46
7Sant'Agata18133912420+41.38
8Tosi1713382151501.31
9Nova Vigor Misericordia15133642021-11.15
10Polisportiva Vaglia14133551623-71.08
11Sieci11132561124-130.85
12Cobra Kai10132471118-70.77
13S.V. Vicchio9132381018-80.69
14San Paolino31303101032-220.23
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!