3ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Atletico Firenze34131111419+322.62
2DLF Firenze28139132516+92.15
3Floriagafir27138323012+182.08
4San Pierino Botteghe22136432513+121.69
5Monterappoli20135532312+111.54
6San Vincenzo a Torri20136251817+11.54
7Sporting Arno19125432520+51.58
8Calasanzio17135262319+41.31
9Esperia San Donnino17134542018+21.31
10Giovani Calcio Vinci16134451712+51.23
11Giovani Fucecchio 200016135172524+11.23
12Avane14124261420-61.17
13La Fenice31310121141-300.23
14Real Cortenuova0130013771-640.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!