Serie D Girone E

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Ponsacco26127502210+122.17
2Viareggio 201425127412514+112.08
3Sanremese Calcio24127322013+72.00
4Massese23126512112+91.92
5Seravezza Pozzi2312651189+91.92
6Lavagnese2011551127+51.82
7Real Forte Querceta1612444121201.33
8San Donato Tavarnelle15124351918+11.25
9Albissola 201015114341415-11.36
10Ligorna15114341114-31.36
11Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano14123541417-31.17
12Savona13123451216-41.08
13Sestri Levante12123361316-31.00
14Finale11122551314-10.92
15Rignanese11113261319-61.00
16Scandicci8122281318-50.67
17Montecatini Calcio812156921-120.67
18Argentina Arma412048824-160.33
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!