Serie B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Empoli17105232015+51.70
2Venezia1710451127+51.70
3Cremonese1610442159+61.60
4Bari16115152016+41.45
5Pescara16104421915+41.60
6Frosinone16104421310+31.60
7Novara1610514119+21.60
8Palermo1510361108+21.50
9Carpi15104337701.50
10Parma14104241011-11.40
11Salernitana13102711412+21.30
12Perugia13104151918+11.30
13Cittadella13104151514+11.30
14Avellino1310415191901.30
15Spezia13104151013-31.30
16Brescia1311344913-41.18
17Virtus Entella12103341517-21.20
18Ternana11102531720-31.10
19Foggia11102531724-71.10
20Pro Vercelli1010244151501.00
21Ascoli Picchio10102441013-31.00
22Cesena810226921-120.80
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!