Serie B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Frosinone4022101024127+141.82
2Palermo4022101023017+131.82
3Empoli372210754433+111.68
4Cremonese352281133021+91.59
5Cittadella352210573426+81.59
6Bari352210573427+71.59
7Parma33229672718+91.50
8Spezia31228772220+21.41
9Pescara31228773437-31.41
10Venezia292261152422+21.32
11Salernitana292261153234-21.32
12Carpi29227871824-61.32
13Avellino28227783234-21.27
14Perugia27227693736+11.23
15Novara2722769252501.23
16Virtus Entella24225982834-61.09
17Cesena24225983341-81.09
18Brescia23225892126-51.05
19Foggia222257103342-91.00
20Ternana212231273340-70.95
21Ascoli Picchio202248102033-130.91
22Pro Vercelli182246122641-150.82
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!