Serie B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Empoli18105322014+61.80
2Cremonese1610442159+61.60
3Bari16105141914+51.60
4Palermo1610370106+41.60
5Venezia1510361117+41.50
6Salernitana15103611411+31.50
7Frosinone15104331210+21.50
8Carpi15104337701.50
9Pescara14103521815+31.40
10Avellino14104241918+11.40
11Novara14104249901.40
12Parma1410424810-21.40
13Perugia13104151816+21.30
14Cittadella13104151514+11.30
15Spezia1310415812-41.30
16Virtus Entella12103341415-11.20
17Ternana11102531619-31.10
18Foggia11102531421-71.10
19Pro Vercelli1010244151501.00
20Ascoli Picchio1010244912-31.00
21Brescia1010244712-51.00
22Cesena810226618-120.80
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!