Serie B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Palermo32188822516+91.78
2Parma30189362717+101.67
3Frosinone30187923022+81.67
4Empoli29188553628+81.61
5Bari29189273025+51.61
6Cittadella28188462922+71.56
7Cremonese27186932619+71.50
8Venezia27186931915+41.50
9Carpi24186661622-61.33
10Perugia23186573128+31.28
11Salernitana231841132726+11.28
12Novara23186572221+11.28
13Spezia23186571920-11.28
14Virtus Entella21184952325-21.17
15Avellino21185672629-31.17
16Brescia21185671720-31.17
17Pescara21185673036-61.17
18Cesena21185673138-71.17
19Ternana181821242732-51.00
20Pro Vercelli18184682229-71.00
21Foggia18184682737-101.00
22Ascoli Picchio15183691629-130.83
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!